SMIRNOFF IRISH FIRST DIVISION 1996/97
PWDLFAPts
Ballymena Utd.282125491765
Omagh281558423950
Bangor281549423149
Ballyclare2811413444237
Newry Town2810513323535
Distillery2810414313734
Larne289514344832
Carrick Rangers285320255118